INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vera Lapko vs. Irina Ramialison - H2H matches
15.05.17 | q 2 | Vera Lapko | Irina Ramialison | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Saint Gaudens | Clay |
Vera Lapko form & Irina Ramialison form
Vera Lapko - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | - | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, - Vera Lapko - retired | match details | |
W60 Vero - Clay | ||||
21.01.23 1/2 | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, - Vera Lapko - retired | match details | |
20.01.23 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.01.23 1/4 | vs. Emiliana Arango | - | match details | |
12.01.23 2nd round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 3-6, 7-613 | match details | |
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Sanchez Bronzetti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 fin | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 4-6, 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.22 1/2 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Valentyna Bendova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.22 qual. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
14.08.22 fin | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-4, - Vera Lapko - retired | match details | |
13.08.22 1/2 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.24 2nd round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |