Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
02.04.02, 22 years
11.503 $
02.04.02, 22 years
11.503 $
Vicky Van De Peer vs. Beatris Spasova - H2H matches
09.02.21 | qual. | Vicky Van De Peer | Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Vicky Van De Peer form & Beatris Spasova form
Vicky Van De Peer - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Gabriela Paun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 2-3, - Vicky Van De Peer - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Melissa Moueza | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-72, 7-64 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Huijsegoms | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Beatris Spasova - last matches
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Verena Gantschnig | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-4, 2-0, Mariana Drazic - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 0-3, - Beatris Spasova - retired | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 6-2, 5-7, 0-10 | match details | |
W25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Elina Zakharova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |