MATCH
29.03.21 | q 2 | Vicky Van De Peer | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-1, 7-5 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vicky Van De Peer vs. Judith Perello Saavedra - H2H matches
06.09.22 | 1st round | Vicky Van De Peer | Judith Perello Saavedra | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W15 Casablanca | Clay |
29.03.21 | q 2 | Vicky Van De Peer | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Vicky Van De Peer form & Judith Perello Saavedra form
Vicky Van De Peer - last matches
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 2-3, - Vicky Van De Peer - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Melissa Moueza | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-72, 7-64 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Huijsegoms | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 7-67, 6-2 | match details |
Judith Perello Saavedra - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Madrid | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |