Spain
13.11.03, 20 years
13.11.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
16.03.04, 20 years
16.03.04, 20 years
Victoria Gomez vs. Agnes Mitteregger - H2H matches
06.02.22 | q 1 | Victoria Gomez | Agnes Mitteregger | 1-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | W15 Villena | Hard |
Victoria Gomez form & Agnes Mitteregger form
Victoria Gomez - last matches
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-73, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, - Victoria Gomez - retired | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Marika Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Cherysh Endurance Henry | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Fanny Norin | 7-5, 6-75, 10-0 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Alice Ferlito | 6-3, 5-7, 12-14 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Marti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Malaga - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Maya Joint | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Peres | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
19.10.22 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-2, Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Agnes Mitteregger - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Melis Doga Ozcan | 4-6, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Norrkoping - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 qual. | vs. Daniella Nylander | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Danderyd - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Emelie Gabran | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Varberg - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.22 q 1 | vs. Klara Milicevic | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
09.05.22 qual. | vs. Katriin Saar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 0-6, 11-13 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 7-67, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Rebecca Ehn | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Elin Vilen | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details |