Belgium
30.09.98, 25 years
30.09.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
03.03.94, 30 years
03.03.94, 30 years
Victoria Smirnova vs. Caroline Van De Wijgaart - H2H matches
14.07.14 | q 1 | Victoria Smirnova | Caroline Van De Wijgaart | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Knokke | Clay |
Victoria Smirnova form & Caroline Van De Wijgaart form
Victoria Smirnova - last matches
Houston - Hard | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Julia Elbaba | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Celine El Ghali | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 1-0, Irina Ramialison - retired | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Seone Mendez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Natalie Proese | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Brigitte Manceau | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 0-6, 7-64, 6-72 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Marine Seuris | 6-3, 6-710, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | Anastasiya Shoshyna - walk over | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Polina Leykina | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Timea Pavlickova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Olivia Elliott | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ema Lazic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Tea Bogdanoska | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Christina Wolfgruber | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Caroline Van De Wijgaart - last matches
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Sandra Bozinovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Cristina Moroi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Ana Savic | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 qual. | vs. Sarah Finck | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.02.16 2nd round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.16 1st round | vs. Yifei Yang | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
22.02.16 qual. | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.16 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.16 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Alicia Barnett | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nieuwpoort - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Vinciane Remy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Victoria Smirnova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 q 1 | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 1 | vs. Ann-Kathrin Wind | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.03.14 q 1 | vs. Huijie Li | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 q 1 | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Tulin Dagilmisgul | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.03.14 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 qual. | vs. Vera Lapko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.14 q 1 | vs. Matilde Danieli | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Fleurus - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Westende Middelkerke - Hard | ||||
12.08.13 q 1 | vs. Marine Fontaine | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Andreea Mihai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 q 1 | vs. Paloma Mielgo | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 q 1 | vs. Jade Schoelink | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |