MATCH
09.12.21 | 2nd round | Vitalia Diatchenko | Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 7-66, 7-60 | Angers | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Vitalia Diatchenko | Daniela Vismane | |
1st SERVE % | 75/122 (61%) | 81/115 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 48/75 (64%) | 52/81 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/47 (40%) | 13/34 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 7/14 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 50/115 (43%) | 55/122 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 117/237 (49%) | 120/237 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 4-6, 5-6 | ||
7-60 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vitalia Diatchenko vs. Daniela Vismane - H2H matches
09.12.21 | 2nd round | Vitalia Diatchenko | Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 7-66, 7-60 | match details | Angers | I. hard |
06.12.21 | qual. | Daniela Vismane | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-2, 7-65 | match details |
Vitalia Diatchenko form & Daniela Vismane form
Vitalia Diatchenko - last matches
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
06.05.23 fin | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, - Vitalia Diatchenko - retired | match details | |
05.05.23 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
11.09.22 fin | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Daniela Vismane - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-1, Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |