Italy
28.07.02, 21 years
28.07.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
15.09.02, 21 years
15.09.02, 21 years
Vittoria Modesti vs. Antonia Aragosa - H2H matches
28.11.21 | q 1 | Vittoria Modesti | Antonia Aragosa | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Vittoria Modesti form & Antonia Aragosa form
Vittoria Modesti - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 5-0, Natalija Senic - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Nehir Dogan | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-3, 0-6, 10-7 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Maria Ciolan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ada Kumru | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Buzau - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Melania Delai | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Johanna Silva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Danique Havermans | 1-6, 6-0, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |