Russia
11.03.03, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
28.02.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vladislava Petrovskaia vs. Nevena Sokovic - H2H matches
Vladislava Petrovskaia form & Nevena Sokovic form
Vladislava Petrovskaia - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.02.21 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-76, 6-71 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Darina Leonenko | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Laura Beresova | 1-6, 6-0, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Roni Lior | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Nevena Sokovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.04.21 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | match details |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Tara Malik | 2-6, 7-65, 13-11 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
01.03.21 qual. | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Pia Praefke | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Martina Biagianti | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Anna Davydova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Emma Belluomini | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
W25 Podgorica - Clay |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |