MATCH
23.08.20 | 1st round | Weronika Falkowska | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 7-68, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
25.12.97, 26 years
25.12.97, 26 years
Weronika Falkowska vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska - H2H matches
23.08.20 | 1st round | Weronika Falkowska | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Weronika Falkowska form & Katarzyna Wysoczanska form
Weronika Falkowska - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | Jasmijn Gimbrere - walk over | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 6-71, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-74, 2-6 | match details |
Katarzyna Wysoczanska - last matches
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Szczepanska | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Duhl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Bartusek | 7-5, 6-712, 10-8 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.18 qual. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Elaine Genovese | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anica Stabel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Julia Przybylska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Piatek | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Prim Siripipat | 7-611, 6-4 | match details |