Poland
17.09.04, 19 years
17.09.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Xenia Bandurowska vs. Laura Svatikova - H2H matches
07.08.22 | q 1 | Xenia Bandurowska | Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | W25 Radom | Clay |
Xenia Bandurowska form & Laura Svatikova form
Xenia Bandurowska - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jasmine Ben Aba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 6-74, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Kate Mansfield | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-71, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.23 q 1 | vs. Katie Dyson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 2-6, 1-3, - Xenia Bandurowska - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Gulin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |