Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
11.02.04, 20 years
11.02.04, 20 years
Ya-Hsuan Lee vs. Heerae Im - H2H matches
09.06.22 | 2nd round | Ya-Hsuan Lee | Heerae Im | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | W25 Incheon | Hard |
Ya-Hsuan Lee form & Heerae Im form
Ya-Hsuan Lee - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-0, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Quinn Gleason | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Riko Kikawada | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-0, 4-0, Emma Van Poppel - retired | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details |
Heerae Im - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Moeka Miyata | 6-3, 1-6, 1-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viera Deeperm | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 1st round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Shuyue Ma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-2, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-1, - Heerae Im - retired | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Kaho Oyama | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Yu Chen | 4-6, 0-3, - Heerae Im - retired | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 7-65, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Akari Inoue | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.22 q 2 | vs. Jeong Moon | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Haram Kim | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Eunseo Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |