MATCH
26.04.21 | q 2 | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | Briana Szabo | 6-4, 5-7, 10-2 | W15 Cairo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko vs. Briana Szabo - H2H matches
26.04.21 | q 2 | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | Briana Szabo | 6-4, 5-7, 10-2 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko form & Briana Szabo form
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - last matches
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 1-5, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.21 1/2 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Francesca Pace | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-0, 2-1, Barbora Matusova - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 1-4, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-66, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.05.21 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Briana Szabo - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ashton Bowers | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Leslie Rose | 4-1, Leslie Rose - retired | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | Kateryna Lazarenko - walk over | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Yakovleva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-0, 3-1, Nina Danisova - retired | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alicja Formella | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 0-2, - Briana Szabo - retired | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |