MATCH
08.07.20 | 1st round | Ylena In-Albon | Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 7-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Susan Bandecchi | |
0-0 | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
2-1 | Susan Bandecchi | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Susan Bandecchi | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Susan Bandecchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-4 | Susan Bandecchi | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
0-1 | Susan Bandecchi | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Susan Bandecchi | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
2-3 | Susan Bandecchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Susan Bandecchi | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 3-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-5 | Susan Bandecchi | |
0-0 | ||
Ylena In-Albon | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Susan Bandecchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ylena In-Albon vs. Susan Bandecchi - H2H matches
15.06.22 | 2nd round | Ylena In-Albon | Susan Bandecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Gaiba | Grass |
26.02.22 | q 1 | Ylena In-Albon | Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | Lyon | I. hard |
16.02.21 | 1st round | Susan Bandecchi | Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | W25 Altenkirchen | Carpet |
08.07.20 | 1st round | Ylena In-Albon | Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
24.08.15 | 1st round | Ylena In-Albon | Susan Bandecchi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Caslano | Clay |
Ylena In-Albon form & Susan Bandecchi form
Ylena In-Albon - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Konjuh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-0, Tianmi Mi - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mio Mushika | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-0, 3-1, Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-0, Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Susan Bandecchi - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 1-3, - Susan Bandecchi - retired | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details |