INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yui Chikaraishi vs. Milana Zhabrailova - H2H matches
07.03.21 | q 1 | Yui Chikaraishi | Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Yui Chikaraishi form & Milana Zhabrailova form
Yui Chikaraishi - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Minori Ishida | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Remika Ohashi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rion Itaya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-0, Haruna Arakawa - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.12.23 qual. | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Loutit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ruby Young | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Acalia Shamim | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Nurkic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details |
Milana Zhabrailova - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-3, 3-0, Tessa Johanna Brockmann - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Malak El Allami | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Floor Van Nunen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-65, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Adams | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-4, 6-77, 7-5 | match details |