Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
11.04.06, 17 years
11.04.06, 17 years
Yui Chikaraishi vs. Sarah Rokusek - H2H matches
06.02.22 | q 1 | Yui Chikaraishi | Sarah Rokusek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Canberra | Hard |
Yui Chikaraishi form & Sarah Rokusek form
Yui Chikaraishi - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Minori Ishida | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Remika Ohashi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rion Itaya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-0, Haruna Arakawa - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.12.23 qual. | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Loutit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ruby Young | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Acalia Shamim | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Nurkic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details |
Sarah Rokusek - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Caitlin Baker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sheetal Saini | Sheetal Saini - walk over | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Kristanna Gjomakaj | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joya Nicolas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yilin Yan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Annerly Poulos | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Sarah Prescott | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |