INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mariia Tkacheva vs. Zoziya Kardava - H2H matches
no matches found |
Mariia Tkacheva form & Zoziya Kardava form
Mariia Tkacheva - last matches
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Francesca Pace | 4-6, 0-2, - Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 2-4, - Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Darya Shauha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sopo - Clay | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Zoziya Kardava - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Semenova | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Gogulina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Duru Soke | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 7-62, 5-0, Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.10.22 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |