Poland
29.06.05, 18 years
29.06.05, 18 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
15.03.03, 21 years
15.03.03, 21 years
Zuzanna Bednarz vs. Yujiao Che - H2H matches
29.08.22 | q 2 | Zuzanna Bednarz | Yujiao Che | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Haren | Clay |
Zuzanna Bednarz form & Yujiao Che form
Zuzanna Bednarz - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Yujin Kim | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yui Ohwaki | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Danique Havermans | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Benedetta Baratto | 6-2, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Margherita Marcon | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Ogno | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Adela Moravcova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 0-6, 1-3, - Zuzanna Bednarz - retired | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Simeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Yujiao Che - last matches
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Britney Chiu | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Jiang | Xinyu Jiang - walk over | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiayou Li | 4-6, 7-66, 2-0, Jiayou Li - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.23 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.23 qual. | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.12.22 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.22 2nd round | vs. Helena Mohamed | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.12.22 1st round | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.22 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.22 qual. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |