France F9 2016 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Istanbul
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: France F9
ATP: Greece F6
ATP: Hungary F2
ATP: India F1
ATP: Italy F8
ATP: Kazakhstan F4
ATP: Nigeria F2
ATP: Spain F11
ATP: Tunisia F16
ATP: Turkey F17
ATP: USA F15
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
France F9 live, $25K
France F9
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.05.16
fin
Maxime Janvier
2
4
7
7
H2H
Andreas Beck
1
6
5
6
6
30.04.16
1/2
Andreas Beck
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastien Boltz
0
3
0
30.04.16
1/2
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
0
3
1
29.04.16
1/4
Andreas Beck
2
1
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
1
6
1
1
29.04.16
1/4
Pascal Meis
2
6
7
H2H
Julien Cagnina
0
2
5
29.04.16
1/4
Sebastien Boltz
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Balleret
0
0
4
29.04.16
1/4
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
3
1
27.04.16
2
nd
round
Andreas Beck
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
2
5
27.04.16
2
nd
round
Pascal Meis
2
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
6
5
1
27.04.16
2
nd
round
Julien Cagnina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
1
4
6
3
27.04.16
2
nd
round
Gregoire Jacq
2
3
6
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo
1
6
4
4
28.04.16
2
nd
round
Benjamin Balleret
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
3
6
4
28.04.16
2
nd
round
Sebastien Boltz
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
6
3
3
28.04.16
2
nd
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
3
3
28.04.16
2
nd
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
0
4
2
25.04.16
1
st
round
Andreas Beck
2
4
6
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
4
6
5
25.04.16
1
st
round
Pascal Meis
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
1
5
25.04.16
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Ubiergo
0
2
2
25.04.16
1
st
round
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
4
25.04.16
1
st
round
Gregoire Jacq
2
2
6
6
H2H
Adrien Puget
1
6
4
3
26.04.16
1
st
round
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Mandresy Rakotomalala
0
4
4
26.04.16
1
st
round
Benjamin Balleret
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Folie
0
3
1
26.04.16
1
st
round
Sebastien Boltz
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
4
3
26.04.16
1
st
round
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Thales Turini
0
2
3
26.04.16
1
st
round
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
7
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
6
6
1
26.04.16
1
st
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yannik Reuter
1
4
7
4
3
26.04.16
1
st
round
Zhizhen Zhang
2
5
6
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli
1
7
3
2
26.04.16
1
st
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Tadiwa Chinamo
0
0
3
26.04.16
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Authom
0
6
5
4
26.04.16
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly
2
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Petit
1
6
4
6
10
26.04.16
1
st
round
Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
1
0
25.04.16
qual.
Benjamin Balleret
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Petel
0
4
0
25.04.16
qual.
Romain Arneodo
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
0
3
3
25.04.16
qual.
Jordan Ubiergo
2
6
6
H2H
Mandresy Rakotomalala
0
4
2
25.04.16
qual.
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Teri Groll
0
2
2
25.04.16
qual.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
3
3
25.04.16
qual.
Corentin Denolly
2
7
7
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
6
5
6
5
25.04.16
qual.
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Fassbender
0
4
1
25.04.16
qual.
Tadiwa Chinamo
2
6
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
0
3
3
25.04.16
q 1
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
2
1
25.04.16
q 1
Benjamin Balleret
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ouvrard
0
1
3
25.04.16
q 1
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
3
7
H2H
Arnaud Restifo
1
1
6
5
25.04.16
q 1
Romain Arneodo
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
0
1
25.04.16
q 1
Teri Groll
2
6
7
H2H
Lofo Ramiaramanan
0
1
5
25.04.16
q 1
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Bourcet
0
3
4
25.04.16
q 1
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
3
4
25.04.16
q 1
Mandresy Rakotomalala
2
7
6
H2H
Paul-Antoine Quilichini
0
6
4
4
25.04.16
q 1
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gomont
0
2
2
25.04.16
q 1
Maxime Petel
2
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Mitard
1
6
3
5
25.04.16
q 1
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
2
2
25.04.16
q 1
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Bubka
0
0
4
25.04.16
q 1
Kenneth Raisma
2
7
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
6
5
1
25.04.16
q 1
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bocus
0
3
3
25.04.16
q 1
Tadiwa Chinamo
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
1
2
France F9
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.04.16
fin
Maxime Authom/Andreas Beck
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Goncalo Oliveira
0
4
3
25.04.16
1/2
Maxime Authom/Andreas Beck
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
0
2
3
25.04.16
1/2
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Julien Cagnina/Enzo Couacaud
0
3
4
25.04.16
1/4
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Petit/Jordan Ubiergo
1
6
4
8
25.04.16
1/4
Maxime Authom/Andreas Beck
2
3
7
10
H2H
Benjamin Balleret/Sergei Bubka
1
6
6
4
4
25.04.16
1/4
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli/Thales Turini
0
3
1
25.04.16
1/4
Julien Cagnina/Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Teri Groll/Alexis Musialek
0
3
3
25.04.16
1
st
round
Fernando Romboli/Thales Turini
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bocus/Benjamin Pietri
0
0
3
25.04.16
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
2
6
7
H2H
Gregoire Jacq/Adrien Puget
0
3
6
4
25.04.16
1
st
round
Gabriel Petit/Jordan Ubiergo
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet/Manuel Guinard
0
0
0
25.04.16
1
st
round
Maxime Authom/Andreas Beck
2
3
7
10
H2H
Maxime Janvier/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
6
5
5
25.04.16
1
st
round
Benjamin Balleret/Sergei Bubka
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Lofo Ramiaramanan
0
1
6
6
25.04.16
1
st
round
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Folie/Yannik Reuter
0
4
2
25.04.16
1
st
round
Teri Groll/Alexis Musialek
2
3
6
11
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Florent Diep
1
6
3
9
25.04.16
1
st
round
Julien Cagnina/Enzo Couacaud
2
7
7
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Zhizhen Zhang
0
6
2
5
<