Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
04.06.98, 25 years
04.06.98, 25 years
Alex Bolt vs. Mislav Bosnjak - H2H matches
14.03.17 | 1st round | Alex Bolt | Mislav Bosnjak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Australia F2 | Clay |
Alex Bolt form & Mislav Bosnjak form
Alex Bolt - last matches
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Blake Ellis | 7-65, 7-67 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kody Pearson | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-2, 6-75, 7-65 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Luke Saville | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Blake Ellis | 7-65, 7-61 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Li Tu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Li Tu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tai Sach | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Omar Jasika | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-77, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Mislav Bosnjak - last matches
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Marburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Den - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-4, 0-6, 13-15 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lars Bijsterbosch | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-75, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Ruslan Khunarikov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Mornington - Clay | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Mornington - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-710, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Albury - Grass | ||||
24.02.19 q 1 | vs. Issei Okamura | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
Portugal F9 - Hard | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Paulo Fernandes | - Mislav Bosnjak - walk over | match details | |
Spain F15 - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Fernando Bogajo | 7-69, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.18 qual. | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-77, 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Manuel Luis Lamelas | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Louis Newman | 6-75, 6-4, 7-65 | match details |