INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Jakupovic vs. Alexander Igoshin - H2H matches
09.03.15 | 1/4 | Alexander Jakupovic | Alexander Igoshin | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Egypt F9 | Hard |
Alexander Jakupovic form & Alexander Igoshin form
Alexander Jakupovic - last matches
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.07.15 q 1 | vs. Viktor Galovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Padova Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.06.15 q 1 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Italy F12 - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 6-78, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Greece F6 - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Harry Bourchier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Vitor G. Lima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Greece F5 - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Joshua Ward-Hibbert | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Hard | ||||
13.04.15 1/2 | vs. Arthur Surreaux | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Constantinos Ioannides | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.15 2nd round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.15 fin | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.04.15 1/4 | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Greece F2 - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Greece F1 - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Sebastian Bader | 1-2, - Alexander Jakupovic - retired | match details | |
Egypt F9 - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Jan Zednik | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.15 1/2 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.15 1/4 | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Egypt F6 - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 2nd round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Egypt F5 - Hard | ||||
09.02.15 2nd round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Greece F12 - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Petar Trendafilov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-4, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Greece F11 - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 1/4 | vs. Ivan Bjelica | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Sander Gille | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Greece F10 - Hard | ||||
27.10.14 1/4 | vs. Miki Jankovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Sander Gille | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Greece F9 - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Miki Jankovic | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Alexander Igoshin - last matches
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Biel - I. hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mika Brunold | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Soichiro Moritani | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Soichiro Moritani | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
15.02.20 1/2 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-4, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |