France
15.10.94, 29 years
15.10.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alexandre Peyrot vs. Giovanni Fonio - H2H matches
30.10.17 | q 2 | Alexandre Peyrot | Giovanni Fonio | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Greece F7 | Hard |
Alexandre Peyrot form & Giovanni Fonio form
Alexandre Peyrot - last matches
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Iker Alonso Munoz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
15.02.20 1/2 | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Simon Reveniau | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Gauthier Cappello | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Peter Torebko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Thomas Laurent | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Jounieh - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-3, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | match details |
Giovanni Fonio - last matches
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sarasota Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-0, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 4-1, Jules Marie - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-75, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Marc Polmans | 1-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 4-6, 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details |