MATCH
27.08.15 | q 2 | Brydan Klein | Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 6-2 | New York | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Brydan Klein | Tristan Lamasine | |
1st SERVE % | 27/44 (61%) | 36/54 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/27 (81%) | 21/36 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/17 (71%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/44 (139%) | 37/54 (69%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Brydan Klein | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Tristan Lamasine | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Brydan Klein | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Tristan Lamasine | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Brydan Klein | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Tristan Lamasine | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Brydan Klein | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Tristan Lamasine | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Brydan Klein | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tristan Lamasine | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Brydan Klein | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Tristan Lamasine | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Brydan Klein | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Tristan Lamasine | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Brydan Klein | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Tristan Lamasine | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Brydan Klein | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Brydan Klein vs. Tristan Lamasine - H2H matches
27.08.15 | q 2 | Brydan Klein | Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | New York | Hard |
19.08.13 | 1st round | Brydan Klein | Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Turkey F33 | Hard |
Brydan Klein form & Tristan Lamasine form
Brydan Klein - last matches
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
08.03.20 fin | vs. Rio Noguchi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Nikita Volonski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Launceston Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.02.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.01.20 1st round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 6-78, 1-0, - Brydan Klein - retired | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 3rd round | vs. Steven Diez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-0, Dayne Kelly - retired | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Beran | 6-3, 6-71, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Bradley Mousley | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Aaron Addison | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Blake Mott | 4-6, 1-3, - Brydan Klein - retired | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 2nd round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 7-5, 6-75, 2-4, - Brydan Klein - retired | match details |
Tristan Lamasine - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Weber | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-66, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Evan Furness | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-69, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 6-2, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Florent Bax | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Niels Villard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |