INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Germain Gigounon vs. Oscar Otte - H2H matches
09.06.14 | 2nd round | Germain Gigounon | Oscar Otte | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Belgium F2 | Clay |
Germain Gigounon form & Oscar Otte form
Germain Gigounon - last matches
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F32 - Clay | ||||
20.10.18 1/4 | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
19.10.18 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Adrian Obert | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
14.10.18 fin | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.18 1/2 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Spain F27 - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Omar Salman | 2-3, - Germain Gigounon - retired | match details | |
Spain F26 - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 fin | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 3-6, 0-1, - Germain Gigounon - retired | match details | |
08.09.18 1/2 | vs. Omar Salman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.18 1/4 | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.18 2nd round | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | |
Poland F8 - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Artem Smirnov | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Belgium F8 - Clay | ||||
17.08.18 1/4 | vs. Matias Zukas | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Cameron Green | 6-2, 2-2, - Germain Gigounon - retired | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Belgium F3 - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 fin | vs. Omar Salman | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
07.07.18 1/2 | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.18 1/4 | vs. Franjo Raspudic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Tristan Meraut | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Belgium F2 - Clay | ||||
30.06.18 1/2 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Oscar Otte - last matches
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-5, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-2, - Oscar Otte - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-72, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 7-5, 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
29.06.23 qual. | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-3, 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Halle - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Laslo Djere | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |