INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jake Delaney vs. Martin Beran - H2H matches
29.09.19 | q 1 | Jake Delaney | Martin Beran | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | M25 Brisbane | Hard |
25.09.19 | 1st round | Martin Beran | Jake Delaney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M25 Darwin | Hard |
Jake Delaney form & Martin Beran form
Jake Delaney - last matches
M15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Kohei Hayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hayden Jones | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jack Bruce-Smith | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 6-74, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Patrick Kypson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Brosset | 5-7, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Omar Jasika | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 6-75, 7-60 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Jacob Brumm - retired | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. James Watt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jeremy Beale | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Scott Jones | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Jayden Court | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Martin Beran - last matches
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
22.11.19 2nd round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 3-5, - Martin Beran - retired | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 0-3, - Martin Beran - retired | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Brydan Klein | 3-6, 7-61, 7-67 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jake Delaney | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Will Maher | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Paulo Fernandes | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Harare - Hard | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 2-6, 0-2, - Martin Beran - retired | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Ansu Bhuyan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Harare - Hard | ||||
23.06.19 fin | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.19 1/2 | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Riaan Du Toit | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Sumit Sarkar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Jared Pratt | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Pozo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Canada F7 - Hard | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canada F6 - I. hard | ||||
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Roy Smith | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. John Drake | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |