MATCH
07.08.20 | 1st round | Jiri Lehecka | Filip Duda | 2-6, 7-5, 12-10 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Filip Duda | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Filip Duda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Filip Duda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-4 | Filip Duda | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Filip Duda | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Filip Duda | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
2-2 | Filip Duda | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Filip Duda | |
0-0 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Filip Duda | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-5 | Filip Duda | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Filip Duda | |
0-0 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 0-3 | |
0-6 | Filip Duda | |
Jiri Lehecka | 1-6 | |
3-6 | Filip Duda | |
Jiri Lehecka | 3-7 | |
5-7 | Filip Duda | |
Jiri Lehecka | 6-7 | |
6-8 | Filip Duda | |
Jiri Lehecka | 7-9 | |
8-9 | Filip Duda | |
Jiri Lehecka | 9-9 | |
9-0 | Filip Duda | |
Jiri Lehecka | -11 | |
12-10 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jiri Lehecka vs. Filip Duda - H2H matches
07.08.20 | 1st round | Jiri Lehecka | Filip Duda | 2-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
07.11.18 | 1st round | Jiri Lehecka | Filip Duda | 6-2, Filip Duda - retired | match details | Czech Republic | I. hard |
Jiri Lehecka form & Filip Duda form
Jiri Lehecka - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jannik Sinner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 4th round | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 1-4, - Jiri Lehecka - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-76, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 7-69, 6-79 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. David Goffin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Jack Draper | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Novak Djokovic | 1-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-4, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Laslo Djere | 7-67, 7-5 | match details |
Filip Duda - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Leti Messina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Federico Bove | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mason Foxman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 5-5, - Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Denny Vojtischek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sheikh Arslan Waqar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 5-7, 7-5, 9-11 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicolo Consonni | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Kilian Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-65, 2-1, Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carlo Venturini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jan Pleva | 3-6, 1-3, - Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Pieczonka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alan Bojarski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |