Izrael
12.10.99, 24 years
22.913 $
12.10.99, 24 years
22.913 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Jordan Hasson vs. Motvey Radionov - H2H matches
24.04.18 | qual. | Jordan Hasson | Motvey Radionov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Israel F4 | Hard |
12.06.17 | qual. | Jordan Hasson | Motvey Radionov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Israel F10 | Hard |
Jordan Hasson form & Motvey Radionov form
Jordan Hasson - last matches
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Christian Lerby | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Martinez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Phillip Jordan | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Arda Azkara | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
29.10.22 1/2 | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Nicholas Heng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
24.09.22 1/2 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.22 1/4 | vs. Connor Farren | 7-5, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Chad Kissell | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 1/4 | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-3, 2-1, Yankel Zemel - retired | match details | |
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Luke Johnson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |