MATCH
06.10.19 | fin | Nerman Fatic | Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 6-1 | M25 Santa | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nerman Fatic | Nino Serdarusic | |
1st SERVE % | 24/34 (71%) | 35/61 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/24 (92%) | 20/35 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 8/26 (31%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/61 (54%) | 6/34 (18%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/95 (64%) | 34/95 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
5-2 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
0-1 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-1 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nerman Fatic vs. Nino Serdarusic - H2H matches
08.08.23 | 1st round | Nino Serdarusic | Nerman Fatic | 6-3, Nino Serdarusic - retired | match details | Banja Luka | Clay |
03.05.22 | 1st round | Nino Serdarusic | Nerman Fatic | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | Mauthausen Challenger | Clay |
01.11.21 | qual. | Nerman Fatic | Nino Serdarusic | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | Bergamo Challenger | I. hard |
06.10.19 | fin | Nerman Fatic | Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M25 Santa | Clay |
19.04.18 | 2nd round | Nino Serdarusic | Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Turkey F15 | Clay |
06.10.16 | 2nd round | Nerman Fatic | Nino Serdarusic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Croatia F9 | Clay |
Nerman Fatic form & Nino Serdarusic form
Nerman Fatic - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 2-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Weis | 5-7, 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-62, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-72, 4-1, Felix Gill - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Nino Serdarusic - last matches
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-3, 6-71 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ethan Quinn | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliot Spizzirri | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 7-64, 6-74 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-1, 1-0, Manuel Guinard - retired | match details | |
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |