Germany
27.11.96, 27 years
27.11.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
13.01.98, 26 years
17.445 $
13.01.98, 26 years
17.445 $
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic vs. Karlo Cubelic - H2H matches
12.03.18 | q 1 | Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Croatia F2 | Clay |
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic form & Karlo Cubelic form
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic - last matches
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Nik Razborsek | 2-6, 3-3, - Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic - retired | match details | |
M15 Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 7-5, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Egypt F26 - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Volodymyr Malakhov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Germany F14 - I. hard | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-70, 6-75 | match details | |
02.10.18 q 2 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F6 - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-2, 1-0, Boris Fassbender - retired | match details | |
Hungary F3 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Mick Lescure | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Aljaz Radinski | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Andras Necz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Peter Balla | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Croatia F2 - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 1 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.18 | vs. Giovanni Peruffo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Croatia F1 - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.18 q 1 | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.18 | vs. Mykhailo Bezverkhnii | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Germany F3 - Carpet | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
29.01.18 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Chang | 6-78, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Germany F1 - Carpet | ||||
08.01.18 qual. | vs. Niklas Schell | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Karlo Cubelic - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Georgios Dimitriou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Delaunay | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nino Toto | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. David Eichenseher | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emil Rast | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-2, - Karlo Cubelic - retired | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-1, 3-0, Theertha Shashank Macherla - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Pauly | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |