INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikolay Vylegzhanin vs. Damien Bayard - H2H matches
20.01.20 | qual. | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | Damien Bayard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
15.04.19 | q 1 | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | Damien Bayard | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin form & Damien Bayard form
Nikolay Vylegzhanin - last matches
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Azay - I. hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lars Aregger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-70, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Florent Bax | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 2-0, Maxence Beauge - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Miljan Zekic | Miljan Zekic - walk over | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details |
Damien Bayard - last matches
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Louis Dussin | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 0-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dominik Boehler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 2 | vs. Tibo Colson | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Elyes Marouani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Alex Ganchev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Zhibul | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Max Andrews | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Charles Minc | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Thomas Laurent | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Setubal - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Edward Hubner | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 qual. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-65, 6-73, 10-5 | match details | |
22.04.19 qual. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |