MATCH
16.05.17 | 1st round | Pietro Rondoni | Danylo Kalenichenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Ukraine F2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Pietro Rondoni | Danylo Kalenichenko | |
1st SERVE % | 47/92 (51%) | 53/100 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/47 (74%) | 30/53 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/45 (44%) | 22/47 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 4/12 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 48/100 (48%) | 37/92 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 103/192 (54%) | 89/192 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 11 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pietro Rondoni vs. Danylo Kalenichenko - H2H matches
16.05.17 | 1st round | Pietro Rondoni | Danylo Kalenichenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Ukraine F2 | Clay |
Pietro Rondoni form & Danylo Kalenichenko form
Pietro Rondoni - last matches
M25 Sierre - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Gaiba - Grass | ||||
10.06.21 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 4-6, 0-3, - Pietro Rondoni - retired | match details | |
Biella 5 - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-74, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Maximilian Dietel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Sascha Moeller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.21 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 fin | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.21 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.21 1/4 | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Matteo Arnaldi - retired | match details | |
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 q 2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.21 qual. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Max Houkes | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Danylo Kalenichenko - last matches
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Kyiv Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 fin | vs. Mate Valkusz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.21 1/2 | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 qual. | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
06.06.21 fin | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.21 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.06.21 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
14.05.21 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |