MATCH
26.07.19 | 2nd round | Rayan Ghedjemis | Peter Goldsteiner | 6-3, 6-0 | M25 Porto | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Rayan Ghedjemis | Peter Goldsteiner | |
1st SERVE % | 22/41 (54%) | 23/45 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/22 (86%) | 10/23 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/19 (42%) | 8/22 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/45 (60%) | 14/41 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/86 (63%) | 32/86 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-0 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
2-2 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0 | ||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
3-3 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0 | ||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
5-3 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rayan Ghedjemis vs. Peter Goldsteiner - H2H matches
26.07.19 | 2nd round | Rayan Ghedjemis | Peter Goldsteiner | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | M25 Porto | Hard |
Rayan Ghedjemis form & Peter Goldsteiner form
Rayan Ghedjemis - last matches
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-64, 4-6, 2-10 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Martin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Colin Markes | 7-66, 1-6, 0-3, - Rayan Ghedjemis - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-2, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Oran - Clay | ||||
28.05.22 fin | vs. Robin Bertrand | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.05.22 1/2 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.05.22 1/4 | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
25.05.22 2nd round | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oran - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 1/4 | vs. Leo Borg | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 2nd round | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Khalil Adel Radjaa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Jurgen Briand | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 0-3, - Rayan Ghedjemis - retired | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Ryan Peniston | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.07.21 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 5-7, 4-4, - Rayan Ghedjemis - retired | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Marbella - Hard | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
14.05.21 1/4 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Majadahonda - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 1-4, - Rayan Ghedjemis - retired | match details |
Peter Goldsteiner - last matches
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Felix Steindl | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emanuel Gal | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Preda | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 2-2, - Peter Goldsteiner - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |