MATCH
23.05.17 | 1st round | Vasko Mladenov | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 7-5 | Ukraine F3 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Vasko Mladenov | Vitaliy Sachko | |
1st SERVE % | 45/61 (74%) | 51/66 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/45 (71%) | 28/51 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/16 (38%) | 6/15 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/66 (48%) | 23/61 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/127 (55%) | 57/127 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vasko Mladenov vs. Vitaliy Sachko - H2H matches
23.05.17 | 1st round | Vasko Mladenov | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Ukraine F3 | Clay |
12.10.15 | 1/2 | Vasko Mladenov | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Ukraine F6 | Clay |
Vasko Mladenov form & Vitaliy Sachko form
Vasko Mladenov - last matches
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
04.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Temov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1/4 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Pointon | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-1, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.19 qual. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 1-4, - Vasko Mladenov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Vitaliy Sachko - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, - Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
Madrid Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-76, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-4, - Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-72, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-62, 7-61 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 7-60, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details |