TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 qual. |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Mikhaylova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Petrenko | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Anhelina Kalita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Radenkovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Khlynova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Rajkovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 qual. |
Clarissa Gai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anja Draskovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Alisa Axyanova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anna Makhorkina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaliya Ebrahim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heydi Doldan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hala Fouad | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andreia Beberechi | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Angelika Shapovalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amira Badawi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Nicole Nadel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lenka Stara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Sinead Lohan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elena Gemovic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Siedliska | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Dominique Schaefer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eline Audenaert | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Lina Glushko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dimitra Pavlou | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kallistrou | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Milovice | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alena Fomina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Julia Oczachowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Daniels Sierra | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Lara Schmidt | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandra Pospelova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dominika Salkova | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 1 | 61 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Havlickova | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Sebestova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Linda Noskova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daria Kruzhkova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Kristyna Tomajkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Mariana Drazic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Agathe Timsit | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicole Gadient | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lana Sipek | 1 | 75 | 5 | 2 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Aline Thommen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rania Azziz | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Juline Fayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasanti Shinde | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Mariia Tkacheva | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Nadia Echeverria Alam retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Lois Boisson | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Clara Vlasselaer retired | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Likhitha Kalava | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ania Hertel | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
W15 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Kamonwan Buayam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roong Sirinuntavitaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Ying Zhang | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiaxi Lu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ari Matsumoto | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolavee Tumthong | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Ravita | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da Hye Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Erika Andreeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
W25 Solarino | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stefania Rubini | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Ricci | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Paterno | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Lavrichenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Sara Lanca | 1 | 5 | 7 | 63 |