Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
20.02.98, 26 years
20.02.98, 26 years
Alexandra Stevenson vs. Tereza Kolarova - H2H matches
09.04.12 | q 1 | Alexandra Stevenson | Tereza Kolarova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Pelham | Clay |
Alexandra Stevenson form & Tereza Kolarova form
Alexandra Stevenson - last matches
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 4-6, 6-2, 3-0, Oliwia Szymczuch - retired | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Lexington - Hard | ||||
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Berkeley - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 q 2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 1-4, - Alexandra Stevenson - retired | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Honolulu - Hard | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Manchester - Grass | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 q 1 | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 3-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Stevenson - retired | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
10.04.18 qual. | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 2 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 1 | vs. Taylor Nix | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 qual. | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Maia Sosa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
19.02.18 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
06.02.18 qual. | vs. Nell Miller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.18 q 1 | vs. Olivia Peet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 7-5, 2-0, Elizabeth Scotty - retired | match details |
Tereza Kolarova - last matches
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Constance Branstine | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Fiona Crawley | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Brooke Dennis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Katerina Krizova | 6-0, 5-2, Katerina Krizova - retired | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Wiktoria Kulik | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 3-6, 0-3, - Tereza Kolarova - retired | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
09.09.16 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.16 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 1-0, Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
St. Poelten - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Slovenska Lupca - Clay | ||||
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kubicz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |