MATCH
02.06.13 | 1st round | Alice Bacquie | Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | French Open | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alice Bacquie vs. Anastasiya Komardina - H2H matches
02.06.13 | 1st round | Alice Bacquie | Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | French Open | Clay |
Alice Bacquie form & Anastasiya Komardina form
Alice Bacquie - last matches
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Teresia Londol | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Maud Vigne | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Bozinovic | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
15.12.16 1/4 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.16 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.10.16 1/4 | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.10.16 2nd round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.10.16 1/4 | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
30.09.16 2nd round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Federica Joe Gardella | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.08.16 2nd round | vs. Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.16 1st round | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint Gervais - Clay | ||||
22.07.16 1/4 | vs. Constance Sibille | 6-73, 0-6 | match details |
Anastasiya Komardina - last matches
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.08.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 q 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |