MATCH
14.11.16 | 1st round | Anastasia Chikalkina | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-1 | Helsinki | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Chikalkina | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
1st SERVE % | 38/64 (59%) | 40/68 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/38 (71%) | 20/40 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/26 (46%) | 10/28 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/68 (56%) | 25/64 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/132 (58%) | 55/132 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 9 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Chikalkina vs. Ekaterina Kazionova - H2H matches
14.11.16 | 1st round | Anastasia Chikalkina | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Helsinki | I. hard |
Anastasia Chikalkina form & Ekaterina Kazionova form
Anastasia Chikalkina - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Camille Verden Anderson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anita Wagner | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-2, - Anastasia Chikalkina - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 7-5, Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 4-6, 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 7-63, 6-76 | match details |
Ekaterina Kazionova - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jiho Shin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Grete Gull | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Richa Dadasaheb Chougule | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Farhat Aleen Qamar | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 7-64, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |