INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guadalupe Perez Rojas vs. Anastasia Pribylova - H2H matches
13.10.16 | 2nd round | Anastasia Pribylova | Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-70, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Guadalupe Perez Rojas form & Anastasia Pribylova form
Guadalupe Perez Rojas - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Clara Burel | - | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 6-74, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Agadir - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 1-6, 3-0, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-4, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 3-6, 1-1, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Ines Murta | 0-6, 1-3, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.17 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Tania Andrada Mare | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Emma Onila | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 0-6, 5-6, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-73, 2-4, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
04.05.17 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.03.17 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |