MATCH
09.02.20 | fin | Asia Muhammad | Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-3 | W25 Launceston | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Asia Muhammad | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Destanee Aiava | |
0-0 | ||
Asia Muhammad | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Destanee Aiava | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Asia Muhammad | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Destanee Aiava | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Asia Muhammad | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Destanee Aiava | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Asia Muhammad | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Destanee Aiava | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Asia Muhammad | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Destanee Aiava | |
0-0 | ||
Asia Muhammad | 2-3 | |
3-3 | Destanee Aiava | |
Asia Muhammad | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Destanee Aiava | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Asia Muhammad vs. Destanee Aiava - H2H matches
28.02.20 | 1/4 | Destanee Aiava | Asia Muhammad | 6-3, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | W25 Perth | Hard |
20.02.20 | 1/4 | Destanee Aiava | Asia Muhammad | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W25 Perth | Hard |
09.02.20 | fin | Asia Muhammad | Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25 Launceston | Hard |
Asia Muhammad form & Destanee Aiava form
Asia Muhammad - last matches
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 1-0, Sohyun Park - retired | match details | |
21.07.23 1/2 | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-73, 6-0, 6-76 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 3-0, Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.23 qual. | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details |
Destanee Aiava - last matches
W35 Osaka - Hard | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-76, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ena Shibahara | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Amarni Banks | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aoi Ito | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Renata Zarazua | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, - Destanee Aiava - retired | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maya Joint | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-3, 6-75, 7-67 | match details |