MATCH
11.08.14 | qual. | Catherine Chantraine | Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-3 | Westende Middelkerke | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Catherine Chantraine vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina - H2H matches
11.08.14 | qual. | Catherine Chantraine | Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Westende Middelkerke | Hard |
Catherine Chantraine form & Anna-Giulia Remondina form
Catherine Chantraine - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 7-62, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Marie | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 0-2, - Catherine Chantraine - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.18 1/4 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
05.10.18 1/2 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.18 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Klara Hajkova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melilla - Clay | ||||
28.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 1/4 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anna-Giulia Remondina - last matches
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-76, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-4, 2-4, Cindy Burger - retired | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Mila Mejic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |