INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katerina Kaminkova vs. Constance Sibille - H2H matches
15.09.14 | 1st round | Constance Sibille | Katerina Kaminkova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Katerina Kaminkova form & Constance Sibille form
Katerina Kaminkova - last matches
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
St. Poelten - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Lisa Friess | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Regina Cernicka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.08.15 q 2 | vs. Chiara De Vito | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Victoria Smirnova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Iuliana Oante | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.04.15 1/4 | vs. Iva Mekovec | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 2nd round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Alexandra Valenstein | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Martina Basic | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 qual. | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Caroline Rohde-Moe | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sousse - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Demi Schuurs | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.14 q 2 | vs. Marina Ivanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.09.14 qual. | vs. Darya Shulzhanok | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Constance Sibille - last matches
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-73, - Constance Sibille - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Gina Veyder | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Indy De Vroome | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Orange | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Amendola | 6-74, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 5-3, Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |