MATCH
20.01.18 | q 1 | Cornelia Lister | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-74, 6-1 | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Cornelia Lister | Tena Lukas | |
1st SERVE % | 65/99 (66%) | 54/88 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/65 (65%) | 31/54 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/34 (53%) | 19/34 (56%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 3/11 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/88 (43%) | 39/99 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 98/187 (52%) | 89/187 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 4 |
ACES | 7 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Cornelia Lister vs. Tena Lukas - H2H matches
20.01.18 | q 1 | Cornelia Lister | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
Cornelia Lister form & Tena Lukas form
Cornelia Lister - last matches
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 4-6, 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Sabrina Moreno Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
Lugano - Clay | ||||
07.04.19 q 1 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
09.03.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 6-75, 13-11 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Henriette Faureng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.18 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockton - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 q 1 | vs. Klara Kosan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
24.09.18 q 2 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Tena Lukas - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |