Ukraine
17.08.01, 22 years
17.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Diana Khodan vs. Honoka Kobayashi - H2H matches
07.05.19 | qual. | Diana Khodan | Honoka Kobayashi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Diana Khodan form & Honoka Kobayashi form
Diana Khodan - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 1-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Arkadianou | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 1-6, 7-66, 8-10 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Liz Keller | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.16 1/4 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 3-2, Chihiro Takayama - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Polina Novoselova | 7-5, 2-2, Polina Novoselova - retired | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Yanina Darishina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-0, 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Daryna Gukasyan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Yuliya Lyndina | 6-1, 2-0, Yuliya Lyndina - retired | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Honoka Kobayashi - last matches
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Nainika Reddy Bendram | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nanaka Sato | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Hiromi Abe | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Dayeon Back | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aely Arai | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Azuna Ichioka | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
24.05.23 qual. | vs. Mio Mushika | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Grass | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 7-62, 7-65 | match details |