INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Federica Bilardo vs. Dominique Karregat - H2H matches
07.03.17 | 1st round | Dominique Karregat | Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Federica Bilardo form & Dominique Karregat form
Federica Bilardo - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Viola Turini | 1-4, - Federica Bilardo - retired | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 4-1, Arianna Zucchini - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-71, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-0, 3-0, Federica Di Sarra - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Dominique Karregat - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-1, - Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 5-7, 0-1, - Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, - Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.18 1/2 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |