MATCH
14.01.16 | 2nd round | Eetee Maheta | Emma Lene | 6-0, 7-5 | Cairo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Eetee Maheta | Emma Lene | |
1st SERVE % | 36/59 (61%) | 34/53 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/36 (67%) | 18/34 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 6/19 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/53 (55%) | 22/59 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/112 (59%) | 46/112 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eetee Maheta vs. Emma Lene - H2H matches
14.01.16 | 2nd round | Eetee Maheta | Emma Lene | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Eetee Maheta form & Emma Lene form
Eetee Maheta - last matches
Gwalior - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.16 q 1 | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.16 qual. | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solapur - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Dhara Bharat Thakor | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Amrita Mukherjee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.09.16 2nd round | vs. Mitsumi Kawasaki | 5-7, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.16 1/4 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.09.16 1/4 | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.05.16 1/4 | vs. Theo Gravouil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.16 2nd round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.05.16 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.05.16 2nd round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.16 1st round | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Rishika Ravindran | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.16 qual. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.01.16 1st round | vs. Wiktoria Kulik | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.01.16 1st round | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.16 1/4 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.16 2nd round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
13.01.16 1st round | vs. Wiktoria Kulik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indore - Hard | ||||
07.12.15 1st round | vs. Prerna Bhambri | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Gulbarga - Hard | ||||
23.11.15 1/4 | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Sindhu Janagam | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Emma Lene - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, Franziska Sziedat - retired | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - Emma Lene - walk over | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandy Mina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Moutama | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Love-Star Alexis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |