MATCH
07.04.15 | 1st round | Elizaveta Kulichkova | Urszula Radwanska | 6-0, 6-1 | Katowice | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Elizaveta Kulichkova | Urszula Radwanska | |
1st SERVE % | 28/44 (64%) | 19/34 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/28 (86%) | 8/19 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 5/15 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/34 (62%) | 12/44 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/78 (68%) | 25/78 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, A-40[BP] | ||
Elizaveta Kulichkova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elizaveta Kulichkova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elizaveta Kulichkova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elizaveta Kulichkova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elizaveta Kulichkova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elizaveta Kulichkova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elizaveta Kulichkova vs. Urszula Radwanska - H2H matches
07.04.15 | 1st round | Elizaveta Kulichkova | Urszula Radwanska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Katowice | I. hard |
Elizaveta Kulichkova form & Urszula Radwanska form
Elizaveta Kulichkova - last matches
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.17 q 1 | vs. Alexa Glatch | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
30.06.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Garbine Muguruza | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.17 q 2 | vs. Petra Krejsova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.17 q 1 | vs. Katie Swan | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.17 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.06.17 qual. | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Kayla Day | 7-5, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Moore | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
24.05.17 2nd round | vs. Daria Saville | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 1st round | vs. Mandy Minella | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.17 qual. | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.05.17 q 1 | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
12.05.17 1/4 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.17 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Carina Witthoeft | 6-4, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
26.04.17 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Teliana Pereira | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.04.17 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
21.04.17 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Urszula Radwanska - last matches
W50 Lopota - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 6-2, 6-79, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Meng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-1, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |