Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
01.04.92, 32 years
11.741 $
01.04.92, 32 years
11.741 $
Ellen Barry vs. Klaudia Gawlik - H2H matches
07.09.09 | 1st round | Ellen Barry | Klaudia Gawlik | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Budapest Idom | Clay |
Ellen Barry form & Klaudia Gawlik form
Ellen Barry - last matches
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
13.09.10 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Katowice - Clay | ||||
06.09.10 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zalabska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
23.08.10 1st round | vs. Jana Orlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 2nd round | vs. Veronika Sepp | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.10 1/4 | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
16.08.10 1/2 | vs. Myriam Casanova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Natasha Bredl | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.10 fin | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
09.08.10 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.10 1/4 | vs. Sandra Zaniewska | 5-2, Sandra Zaniewska - retired | match details | |
09.08.10 1/2 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.10 1st round | vs. Diana Stomlega | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kurume - Carpet | ||||
10.05.10 2nd round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.10 1st round | vs. Yifan Xu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
03.05.10 2nd round | vs. Naomi Broady | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
03.05.10 1/4 | vs. Nikola Hofmanova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gifu - Hard | ||||
26.04.10 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.04.10 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mie - Carpet | ||||
19.04.10 1st round | vs. Matea Curic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.10 2nd round | vs. Sachie Ishizu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
15.03.10 1/2 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.10 1st round | vs. Samantha Vickers | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.10 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Walker | 6-71, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.10 1/4 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.10 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
01.03.10 1/4 | vs. Anna Korzeniak | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.10 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Portimao - Hard | ||||
22.02.10 1st round | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.10 2nd round | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details |
Klaudia Gawlik - last matches
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
13.02.12 qual. | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 7-65, 3-5, - Klaudia Gawlik - retired | match details | |
13.02.12 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Trubich | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Opole - Carpet | ||||
07.11.11 q 1 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Piestany - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 q 1 | vs. Marta Sramkova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.11 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.11 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hancarova | 6-73, 2-2, Kristyna Hancarova - retired | match details | |
Ilawa - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 2nd round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
25.07.11 2nd round | vs. Dana Machalkova | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Lucia Vrskova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 0-6, - Klaudia Gawlik - retired | match details | |
27.06.11 q 1 | vs. Antonia Markuskova | 0-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
06.06.11 2nd round | vs. Vaszilisza Bulgakova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.11 1st round | vs. Beatrice Cedermark | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
30.05.11 q 1 | vs. Paulina Petriskova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.05.11 qual. | vs. Marina Hruba | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.11 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.10 1st round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Nicole Clerico | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Gliwice - Clay | ||||
30.08.10 1st round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.10 2nd round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
23.08.10 1st round | vs. Tereza Hladikova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Ilawa - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 2nd round | vs. Veronika Domagala | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
31.05.10 1st round | vs. Anna Korzeniak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Olecko - Clay | ||||
24.05.10 1st round | vs. Katharina Holert | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
15.05.10 q 1 | vs. Bojana Jovanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Sandra Martinovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
12.04.10 1st round | vs. Ema Burgic Bucko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |