INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Korina Perkovic vs. Olga Brozda - H2H matches
16.08.10 | 1/2 | Korina Perkovic | Olga Brozda | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Wahlstedt | Clay |
Korina Perkovic form & Olga Brozda form
Korina Perkovic - last matches
Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.04.13 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.13 1/2 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1-6, - Korina Perkovic - retired | match details | |
15.04.13 1/4 | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.04.13 1st round | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
18.02.13 q 1 | vs. Paula Smetak | - | match details | |
Leimen - I. hard | ||||
11.02.13 1st round | vs. Stefanie Stemmer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.13 q 1 | vs. Tatjana Stoll | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.13 2nd round | vs. Charlene Seateun | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.13 1/4 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.13 q 2 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.13 qual. | vs. Verena Schmid | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.12 1st round | vs. Mervana Jugic-Salkic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
25.06.12 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 1/4 | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Trang Huynh Phuong Dai | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.11 2nd round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 1/4 | vs. Carina Witthoeft | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.11 2nd round | vs. Severine Beltrame | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Sina Haas | 6-75, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 2nd round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 6-74, 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
27.06.11 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.06.11 1/2 | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.11 fin | vs. Timea Babos | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
13.06.11 1st round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.11 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.04.11 2nd round | vs. Sabrina Baumgarten | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
18.04.11 1st round | vs. Nikola Vajdova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.04.11 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.11 1/4 | vs. Daria Saville | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Olga Brozda - last matches
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Safiya Carrington | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Kriti Williams | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-1, 3-6, - Olga Brozda - retired | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.15 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 qual. | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.15 q 1 | vs. Klara Alenas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.15 1/4 | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Chiara Arcangeli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.15 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.15 q 2 | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zielona Gora - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Veronika Kolarova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |