MATCH
15.09.16 | 2nd round | Magdalena Pantuckova | Natalie Kallmunzerova | 6-2, 6-3 | Ricany | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Magdalena Pantuckova | Natalie Kallmunzerova | |
1st SERVE % | 42/53 (79%) | 39/65 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/42 (69%) | 22/39 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 9/26 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/14 (36%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/65 (52%) | 20/53 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/118 (57%) | 51/118 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 4 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
11.06.97, 26 years
11.06.97, 26 years
Magdalena Pantuckova vs. Natalie Kallmunzerova - H2H matches
15.09.16 | 2nd round | Magdalena Pantuckova | Natalie Kallmunzerova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Ricany | Clay |
Magdalena Pantuckova form & Natalie Kallmunzerova form
Magdalena Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 0-4, - Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |
Natalie Kallmunzerova - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.05.17 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Sarah Wray | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Lenka Stara | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Simona Heinova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
07.12.16 2nd round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.16 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
02.11.16 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 1st round | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Karolina Novotna (1997) | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nuernberg - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 2nd round | vs. Chiara Grimm | 0-6, 0-3, - Natalie Kallmunzerova - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 1st round | vs. Barbora Kosejkova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.07.16 1/2 | vs. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.16 1/4 | vs. Natasha Piludu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |