INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Masa Zec-Peskiric vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela - H2H matches
17.10.11 | 2nd round | Estrella Cabeza-Candela | Masa Zec-Peskiric | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | Seville | Clay |
10.10.11 | 1st round | Estrella Cabeza-Candela | Masa Zec-Peskiric | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | St.Cugat | Clay |
09.06.08 | 1/2 | Masa Zec-Peskiric | Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Campobasso | Clay |
19.11.07 | 1/4 | Masa Zec-Peskiric | Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | Beloura Sintra | Clay |
Masa Zec-Peskiric form & Estrella Cabeza-Candela form
Masa Zec-Peskiric - last matches
Torun - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 q 1 | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 q 1 | vs. Jan Abaza | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rodionova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.03.14 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 7-66, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.03.14 1/4 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 1/4 | vs. Ines Ferrer-Suarez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.14 1/2 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-0, 2-0, Arianna Capogrosso - retired | match details | |
17.03.14 fin | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.14 2nd round | vs. Lisa Bastianello | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.14 1/4 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Alexandria Stiteler | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
10.02.14 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.14 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.14 | vs. Shahar Peer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.14 Rubber 1 | vs. Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 qual. | vs. Raluca Olaru | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 q 2 | vs. Hana Mortagy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Estrella Cabeza-Candela - last matches
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, - Estrella Cabeza-Candela - retired | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-3, Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W60 Les - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, - Estrella Cabeza-Candela - retired | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 2-2, Sherazad Reix - retired | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Vladica Babic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-3, 2-6, 3-1, Nicoleta Dascalu - retired | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-2, 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 6-3, 4-0, Olga Saez Larra - retired | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Megi Khmiadashvili | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 fin | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.18 1/2 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Jessica Ho | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 1/4 | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |