Denmark
23.11.00, 23 years
19.031 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
28.10.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivia Gram vs. Mariia Antoniuk - H2H matches
Olivia Gram form & Mariia Antoniuk form
Olivia Gram - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W75 Croissy - I. hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Les - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Malmo - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W100 Vitoria - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Madrid - Hard |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Montemor - Hard |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Mariia Antoniuk - last matches
W25 Gurugram - Hard |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Suhani Gaur | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Gurugram - Hard |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Himaanshika Singh | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Kyiv - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mariia Nikitash | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.01.21 q 2 | vs. Duru Soke | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ghalia Guizani | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Montemor - Hard |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Hard |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Lina Boylan | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Poj | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.09.19 qual. | vs. Nicole Poj | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Leila Epstein | 5-7, 6-71 | | match details |
Guimaraes - Hard |
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |
Amarante - Hard |
17.06.18 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Bertschmann | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Neta Tamir | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Sella | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Carolina Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |